Leaderboard | R1 | R2 | Total | |||
1st * | Monty Holcombe Walton Heath Golf Club | 68 | 72 | 140 | ||
2nd | Kris Kim Walton Heath Golf Club † | 68 | 72 | 140 | ||
3rd = | Finn Ellis Bristol & Clifton Golf Club † | 73 | 70 | 143 | ||
3rd = | James BRASH Burhill † | 71 | 72 | 143 | ||
5th | Ashley Millington The Players Club Golf Club † | 73 | 71 | 144 | ||
6th | Brandon Skidmore Cotswold Hills Golf Club † | 73 | 73 | 146 | ||
7th = | Mark Hewlett Jnr Gaudet Luce Golf & Leisure Complex | 77 | 70 | 147 | ||
7th = | Toby Clark Cumberwell Park † | 71 | 76 | 147 | ||
9th = | Alex Wells St George's Hill | 77 | 71 | 148 | ||
9th = | Matilde (J) SANTILLI Foxhills Golf Club † | 77 | 71 | 148 | ||
9th = | Charlie Croker Thorndon Park † | 76 | 72 | 148 | ||
12th = | Freddie Surgey Burhill | 77 | 73 | 150 | ||
12th = | Matthew Kim Walton Heath Golf Club † | 76 | 74 | 150 | ||
12th = | Alexander Oddy Orsett | 74 | 76 | 150 | ||
15th | Joshua Thompson Wentworth † | 76 | 75 | 151 | ||
16th = | Thomas White Windlesham | 82 | 70 | 152 | ||
16th = | Oscar Lent Walton Heath Golf Club | 77 | 75 | 152 | ||
16th = | Ambrose Eaves Broadway Golf Club | 76 | 76 | 152 | ||
16th = | William Wright Chelmsford | 75 | 77 | 152 | ||
16th = | Ethan Holway The Kendleshire Golf Club † | 74 | 78 | 152 | ||
21st = | James PARSONS Foxhills Golf Club | 77 | 76 | 153 | ||
21st = | Drew Sykes Golf at Goodwood | 77 | 76 | 153 | ||
21st = | Leo Powell Ross-on-Wye † | 73 | 80 | 153 | ||
24th = | Andy Su Knighton Heath | 77 | 77 | 154 | ||
24th = | Joel Warne The Players Club Golf Club † | 77 | 77 | 154 | ||
24th = | Daniel Prince Wentworth † | 77 | 77 | 154 | ||
24th = | Benjamin Frost Wentworth | 76 | 78 | 154 | ||
24th = | Brahma Patel Addington Palace † | 74 | 80 | 154 | ||
29th = | Kaiden Ironside West Hill † | 80 | 75 | 155 | ||
29th = | Summer Carash The Kendleshire Golf Club | 78 | 77 | 155 | ||
31st | Thady White East Brighton | 80 | 76 | 156 | ||
32nd = | Stanley White Saunton † | 83 | 74 | 157 | ||
32nd = | Morton Bailey West Hove | 80 | 77 | 157 | ||
34th = | Alex Alder Wentworth | 82 | 76 | 158 | ||
34th = | Lilianna Marshall Farrington Park † | 80 | 78 | 158 | ||
36th = | Freddie Wilson Royal Winchester | 78 | 81 | 159 | ||
36th = | Thomas Miller Newquay † | 78 | 81 | 159 | ||
36th = | Ollie Crowley Henbury Golf Club † | 77 | 82 | 159 | ||
39th = | Aaron Moody Burhill † | 85 | 75 | 160 | ||
39th = | Samuel Edlin Brickhampton Court Golf Club † | 82 | 78 | 160 | ||
39th = | Dylan Hussey Romford | 82 | 78 | 160 | ||
39th = | Sofia Benitez Bristol & Clifton Golf Club † | 80 | 80 | 160 | ||
39th = | Daniel Butteriss Beaconsfield † | 80 | 80 | 160 | ||
39th = | Lewis Dimayuga Walton Heath Golf Club † | 79 | 81 | 160 | ||
39th = | Maisie Whittall Gaudet Luce Golf & Leisure Complex † | 78 | 82 | 160 | ||
46th | Lewy Hayward Marlborough Golf Club † | 80 | 81 | 161 | ||
47th | Taylor Hodgson Long Ashton Golf Club † | 81 | 81 | 162 | ||
48th = | Harvey Underwood West Hove | 87 | 76 | 163 | ||
48th = | Shreyas (Ray) Sanmathy Basingstoke | 82 | 81 | 163 | ||
48th = | Matthew Vearncombe Copthorne † | 82 | 81 | 163 | ||
48th = | Miles McMurdo East Devon | 79 | 84 | 163 | ||
52nd = | Cillian Roberts Broome Manor | 83 | 81 | 164 | ||
52nd = | Daniel Berry Minchinhampton Golf Club | 81 | 83 | 164 | ||
54th = | Oscar Linton Bristol & Clifton Golf Club | 86 | 79 | 165 | ||
54th = | Ted Ballard Sherdons Golf Centre † | 77 | 88 | 165 | ||
56th | JADEN HANSON Wentworth | 87 | 80 | 167 | ||
57th | Ben John Cotswold Hills Golf Club | 86 | 82 | 168 | ||
58th = | Hugo Watson Carlyon Bay | 88 | 81 | 169 | ||
58th = | George Gilgenkrantz West Hove | 79 | 90 | 169 | ||
60th | Roo Jones Minchinhampton Golf Club | 88 | 90 | 178 |
* Indicates the player won by playoff.
† Denotes 10th tee start